Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, RICHMOND ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+31.5%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-9.5%
Sold on 21 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+174.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9TB
← Back to All Properties