Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+53.2%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+124.9%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6JY
← Back to All Properties