33, ARPLEY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 1LX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.1%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£210,000+223.1%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+46.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+11.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+37.9%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1