155, BELMONT ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 7AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£128,000+55.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+123.0%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+13.8%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1