Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JOYCE WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0ZG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£448,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£448,000
+17.9%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+84.9%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0ZG
← Back to All Properties