Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+17.4%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+14.7%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,995
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6YA
← Back to All Properties