Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TAYLOR HILL ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,250
Last Sold Price
10 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,250
-4.4%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+20.4%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+74.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6HN
← Back to All Properties