Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRIDGE HOUSE, 93, NEW WALLS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+169.8%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 27 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3TB
← Back to All Properties