Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, STANDHILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+68.7%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+7.0%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+7.5%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+185.5%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£64,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,025
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1JN
← Back to All Properties