Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 20, SHELLEY ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+18.8%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+53.0%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TU
← Back to All Properties