Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CHURCH ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 5JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+43.8%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,950
+28.0%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+138.1%
Sold on 14 May 2009
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 5JD
← Back to All Properties