45, BAYNARD AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 3FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£620,000+65.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+21.0%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+8.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1