Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST LAURENCE COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+10.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+70.7%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7FD
← Back to All Properties