32, FERNDOWN, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 3SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+300.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+22.0%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+100.0%
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1