35, MOUNTVIEW CRESCENT, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 7NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.2%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£182,500+204.2%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-40.0%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 10 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1