113, STANNINGLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 3NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+81.5%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+250.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-14.4%
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1