Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALEXANDER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+95.5%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+109.5%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
-33.3%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8JF
← Back to All Properties