Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PLOUGH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+23.8%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Detached
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,250
Sold on 17 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AD
← Back to All Properties