Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+43.3%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-1.9%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+0.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NL
← Back to All Properties