Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE DELL, ROBIN HOOD LANE, ROMNEY MARSH, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
TN29 9HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+95.5%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 9HZ
← Back to All Properties