Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, BRIDLE LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3QT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+3.3%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+16.2%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+7.6%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+166.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3QT
← Back to All Properties