Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 506, VALLEY MILL, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
-22.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9GZ
← Back to All Properties