Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, RIDINGS HOUSE, 66 - 68, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-21.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+36.7%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3FJ
← Back to All Properties