2, DAISY CLOSE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4PJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-88.6%
Price Change
-£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£35,000-88.6%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Other
-£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 9 October 2008
Other
Sale #1