Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+43.1%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+38.0%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+46.4%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2UA
← Back to All Properties