Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, LONG READINGS LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+40.5%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+12.6%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1QB
← Back to All Properties