Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NAYLORS BARN, STATION ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 5SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+16.2%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 5SQ
← Back to All Properties