Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, YORKSHIRE STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+66.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000
-26.3%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+0.1%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+114.4%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£42,657 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,293
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5BG
← Back to All Properties