Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HIGH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+40.6%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 18 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7BW
← Back to All Properties