Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LENTUNE WAY, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.1%
Price Change
+£611,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£795,000
+332.1%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£611,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3PF
← Back to All Properties