Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, OSBORNE HOUSE, GROSVENOR SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£283,000
+11.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+34.2%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+100.0%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2DA
← Back to All Properties