Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STAR ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+47.4%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+29.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8BX
← Back to All Properties