Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CORNWELL CRESCENT, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.7%
Price Change
+£133,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+184.7%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£133,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7DL
← Back to All Properties