Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORTH ROW, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+9.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+45.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,950
+44.9%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1ES
← Back to All Properties