Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROOKFIELD DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
-5.1%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-1.3%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+180.0%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9ST
← Back to All Properties