Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOLYOAKE TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,620
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£108,620 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,620
+65.8%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Terraced
+£108,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7RH
← Back to All Properties