Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STANDSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+41.3%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-29.3%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+5.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 6 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FG
← Back to All Properties