Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HATLEY GARDENS, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+73.6%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,000
+196.2%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5ST
← Back to All Properties