209, ROBERTTOWN LANE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 7LE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+27.8%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,500+4.9%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,500-13.2%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
-£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+207.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£94,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+33.8%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1