Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALLEYNS ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+63.6%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,500
+1.3%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+121.7%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3PG
← Back to All Properties