Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, DORCHESTER CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 9DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,500
+79.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-42.1%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+322.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 9DP
← Back to All Properties