8, ROSS GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1BB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000+1.3%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+31.0%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+4.1%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+182.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1