Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRANGEFIELD COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+5.9%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+18.6%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-36.5%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,495
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6PZ
← Back to All Properties