Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LADYSMITH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+20.1%
Sold on 9 November 2010
Terraced
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,250
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6HL
← Back to All Properties