Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, GLADSTONE MILL, WARRINGTON STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.9%
Price Change
-£37,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-27.9%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2HA
← Back to All Properties