14, BRAMSHAW WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 7ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,625
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.5%
Price Change
+£110,625 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£166,625+197.5%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+29.5%
Sold on 14 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 27 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1