Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, KNOT TIERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+5.0%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+27.0%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4DA
← Back to All Properties