111, SOUTHWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+159.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+4.1%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1