Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SARACEN DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+2.7%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+36.4%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+83.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7HF
← Back to All Properties