Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, REDBERRY AVENUE, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£212,500
+28.8%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9FD
← Back to All Properties